Now Playing:
Print this page

Schedule

est time to gmt

Monday - Wednesday

Non-Stop Energy | Classic dance and the best new music interruption free all day long

Thursday

Non-Stop Energy | Classic dance and the best new music interruption free all day long
18:00 (repeated 00:00) Roger Sanchez - Release Yourself | House Music info/listen again
20:00 (repeated 02:00) Sean Finn | House Music info/listen again
21:00 (repeated 03:00) Oliver Heldens - Heldeep Radio | House Music info/listen again
22:00 (repeated 04:00) Dave Seaman / Steve Parry - Selador Sessions | House, Techno info/listen again
23:00 (repeated 05:00) ManyFew - Electronic Heaven | House Music (1st week) info/listen again
or Junior Jack Presents Adesso Music Radio Show info/listen again

Friday

06:00 Non-Stop Energy | Classic dance and the best new music, interruption free
15:00
(repeated 09:00) Laurent Schark Selection | House Music info/listen again
16:00 (repeated 10:00) Robin Schulz - Sugar Radio Show | House Music info/listen again
17:00 (repeated 11:00) Sam Feldt - Heartfeldt Radio | House Music info/listen again
18:00 (repeated 12:00) Solardo Presents Sola Radio | House Music info/listen again
19:00 (repeated 03:00) D.O.N.S. in the Mix | House Music info/listen again
20:00
(repeated 04:00) Ming | House Music info/listen again
21:00
Paul Van Dyk - Vonyc Sessions | Trance, Electro, House, Progressive, Techno and Dance info/listen again
23:00 (repeated 05:00) Ori Uplift - Uplifting Only | Trance + Chillout info/listen again
01:00 (repeated 07:00) Dan Reitar - Trance Spirit | Trance + Progressive (2nd + 4th week) info/listen again
or Luigi Palagano - Alter Ego Sessions | Trance / Progressive (1st week) info/listen again
or Terry Golden - Art of Rave | Techno (3rd week) info/listen again

Saturday

13:00 Peter K Mixshow | House Music info/listen again
14:00 Moguai - Punx Up The Volume | House Music info/listen again
15:00 Dave Baker - Hot House Hours | House Music info/listen again
16:00 (repeated 02:00) Paul Rudd - Globalsessions | House Music info/listen again
17:00 (repeated 03:00) Don Diablo - Hexagon Radio | House + Electronica info/listen again
18:00 Sister Bliss In Session | Electronic Music info/listen again
19:00 (repeated 04:00) Defected Radio Show | House Music info/listen again
20:00 (repeated 05:00) DJ Doctor Feelgood with The Surgery | House + Disco info/listen again
21:00 (repeated 06:00) Franky Rizardo - Flow Radioshow | Dance Music info/listen again
22:00 Phil Loraine - House Trained | House Music (bi-weekly) info/listen again
or Cuebrick's Conference | House Music (bi-weekly) info/listen again
or Rob Roar presents Counter Culture | House, Techno  info/listen again
23:00 (repeated 07:00) Stereo Productions | House Music info/listen again
00:00 (repeated 08:00) Futuristic Polar Bears Back To Earth Radio Show | House Music info/listen again
01:00
JES - Unleash the Beat | Electronic Dance Music info/listen again

Sunday

09:00 Old School Sunday | Classic tracks from the Energy FM archives
16:00 (repeated 00:00) Love to be... The Global Connection Show | House info/listen again
18:00 (repeated 02:00) Villahangar Captain - Music In The Air | House Music info/listen again
19:00 (repeated 03:00) David Morales - Diridim Sound | House Music info/listen again
20:00 (repeated 04:00) Purple Disco Machine - Purple Disco Tales | house, disco and funk (monthly) info/listen again
or Café Mambo Radio Ibiza | House, Techno, Chill-out and Balearic Beats (monthly) info/listen again
or DJ Luis Santiago - House Session Mixshow | House Music info/listen again
21:00 (repeated 05:00) Chicane - Sun:Sets | Film scores, chillout, ambient, progressive, house & trance info/listen again
22:00 (repeated 06:00) GOGO Music radio-show | Soulful, Deep House info/listen again
23:00 (repeated 07:00) Chus & La Santa - Redolence Radio | House + Deep House info/listen again


Previous page: Listen
Next page: DJ Profiles + Listen Again